406 Railway Ave to Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 406
Block 401 017
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 307:38
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave07:38
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St07:39
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St07:39
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St07:40
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy07:41
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate07:41
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place07:42
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres07:43
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr07:43
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave07:44
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave07:44
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd07:45
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave07:45
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr07:46
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd07:47
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd07:47
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd07:48
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd07:49
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block07:49
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd07:50
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd07:50
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd07:51
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate07:52
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave07:53
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane07:53
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd07:54
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd07:54
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate07:55
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate07:56
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd07:56
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd07:57
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd07:57
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd07:58
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:00