406 Railway Ave to Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 406
Block 401 017
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 310:00
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave10:00
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St10:01
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St10:02
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St10:03
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy10:03
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate10:04
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place10:04
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres10:05
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr10:05
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave10:06
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave10:07
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd10:07
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave10:08
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr10:09
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd10:10
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd10:10
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd10:11
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd10:12
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block10:12
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd10:13
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd10:14
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd10:14
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate10:15
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave10:16
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane10:16
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd10:17
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd10:18
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate10:19
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate10:19
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd10:20
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd10:21
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd10:21
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd10:22
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:24