405 Cambie

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 405
Block 405 014
Find bus
StopTime
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)21:12
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 421:14
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd21:14
56454 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 221:15
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd21:15
58072 Northbound Kwantlen St @ Lansdowne Rd21:16
56458 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ Kwantlen St21:16
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr21:17
58241 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Alexandra Rd21:18
58242 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Fisher Gate21:19
58243 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Odlin Rd21:19
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:20
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block21:20
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr21:21
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd21:21
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr21:22
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:22
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block21:23
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd21:24
56979 Northbound Viking Way @ Cambie Rd21:25
56980 Northbound Viking Way @ Crestwood Place21:25
56981 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd21:26
58217 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Viking Way21:26
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:29
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)21:31