403 Three Road

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 403
Block 403 021
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 305:01
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St05:03
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way05:04
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way05:05
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd05:06
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 205:06
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd05:07
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd05:08
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way05:08
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 305:09
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 405:09
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy05:10
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 505:11
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd05:12
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave05:12
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd05:13
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd05:13
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd05:13
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate05:14
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd05:14
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane05:14
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd05:15
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd05:15
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd05:15
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd05:16
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd05:16
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr05:17
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave05:17
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd05:17
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate05:18
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block05:19
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate05:19
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd05:19
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd05:20
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres05:20
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd05:21
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd05:21
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate05:21
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place05:22
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9905:23
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9905:23
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd05:24
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd05:24
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)05:27