403 Bridgeport Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 403
Block 403 022
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex05:01
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd05:01
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd05:02
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9905:03
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9905:04
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd05:05
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place05:05
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate05:06
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd05:07
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd05:07
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres05:08
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd05:08
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd05:09
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate05:09
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block05:10
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate05:11
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy05:12
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave05:12
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd05:13
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd05:13
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd05:14
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd05:14
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd05:15
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd05:15
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd05:16
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate05:16
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd05:17
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd05:17
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd05:17
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd05:18
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd05:18
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 405:20
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd05:21
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 105:21
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way05:22
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd05:23
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 105:24
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd05:25
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd05:26
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd05:28
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)05:30