403 Three Road

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 403
Block 403 003
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 319:15
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St19:18
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way19:20
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way19:21
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd19:22
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 219:23
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd19:23
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:25
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:26
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 319:26
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 419:27
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:29
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 519:29
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd19:31
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave19:31
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd19:32
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd19:33
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:33
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate19:34
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd19:34
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane19:34
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd19:35
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd19:36
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd19:36
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd19:37
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd19:38
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr19:38
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave19:38
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd19:39
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate19:40
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block19:41
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate19:42
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd19:42
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd19:43
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres19:43
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd19:44
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd19:45
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate19:45
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place19:46
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:47
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:48
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd19:49
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd19:50
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)19:53