403 Three Road

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 403
Block 403 004
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 318:00
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St18:03
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way18:05
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way18:06
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd18:07
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 218:08
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd18:09
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:10
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:11
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 318:12
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 418:13
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:15
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 518:15
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd18:17
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave18:17
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd18:18
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd18:19
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd18:20
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate18:20
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd18:21
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane18:21
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd18:22
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd18:22
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd18:23
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd18:24
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd18:25
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr18:25
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave18:26
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd18:26
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate18:27
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block18:28
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate18:29
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd18:30
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd18:31
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres18:31
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd18:32
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd18:33
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate18:33
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place18:34
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9918:36
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9918:37
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd18:37
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd18:38
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)18:42