403 Three Road

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 403
Block 403 005
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 309:49
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St09:52
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way09:53
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way09:55
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd09:55
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 209:56
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd09:57
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd09:58
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way09:59
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 310:00
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 410:01
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy10:02
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 510:02
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd10:04
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave10:04
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd10:05
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd10:06
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd10:06
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate10:07
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd10:07
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane10:08
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd10:08
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd10:09
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd10:10
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd10:10
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd10:11
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr10:11
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave10:12
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd10:12
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate10:13
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block10:14
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate10:15
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd10:16
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd10:16
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres10:17
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd10:18
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd10:19
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate10:19
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place10:20
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9910:21
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9910:22
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd10:23
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd10:24
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)10:27