403 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 403
Block 403 006
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex19:03
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd19:03
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd19:04
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:06
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:06
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd19:07
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place19:08
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate19:08
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd19:09
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd19:09
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres19:10
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd19:11
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd19:11
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate19:12
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block19:12
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate19:13
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy19:14
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave19:14
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd19:15
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd19:16
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd19:16
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd19:17
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd19:18
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd19:18
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd19:18
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate19:19
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:19
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd19:20
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd19:20
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd19:21
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:21
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:23
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:24
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:25
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:26
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:27
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:29
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd19:30
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd19:31
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd19:34
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:37