403 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 403
Block 403 002
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex21:28
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd21:28
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd21:29
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9921:30
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9921:31
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd21:32
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place21:32
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate21:33
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd21:34
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd21:34
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres21:35
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd21:35
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd21:36
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate21:36
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block21:37
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate21:38
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy21:39
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave21:39
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd21:40
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd21:40
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd21:41
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd21:41
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd21:42
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd21:42
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd21:43
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate21:43
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:44
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd21:44
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd21:44
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd21:45
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd21:45
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 421:47
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd21:48
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 121:48
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way21:50
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd21:50
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 121:52
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd21:53
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd21:54
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd21:56
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:59