402 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 402
Block 405 001
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 222:13
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd22:13
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block22:14
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr22:15
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave22:15
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd22:16
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd22:17
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr22:17
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block22:18
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy22:19
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr22:19
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd22:20
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd22:21
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd22:21
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd22:22
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd22:22
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd22:23
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:24
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd22:24
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place22:24
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block22:25
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd22:25
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd22:26
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd22:26
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd22:27
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:27
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd22:28
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd22:28
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd22:29
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd22:29
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:31