402 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 402
Block 401 010
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 218:18
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd18:18
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block18:19
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr18:20
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave18:21
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd18:22
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd18:23
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr18:24
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block18:24
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy18:25
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr18:26
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd18:26
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd18:27
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd18:28
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd18:29
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd18:29
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd18:30
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd18:31
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd18:31
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place18:32
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block18:33
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd18:33
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd18:34
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd18:34
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd18:35
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd18:36
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd18:36
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd18:37
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd18:37
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:38
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:40