402 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 402
Block 401 004
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 219:24
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd19:24
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block19:25
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr19:26
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave19:26
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd19:27
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd19:28
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr19:29
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block19:30
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy19:30
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr19:31
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd19:31
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd19:32
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd19:33
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd19:34
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd19:34
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd19:35
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:36
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd19:36
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place19:37
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block19:37
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd19:38
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd19:38
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd19:39
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd19:39
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:40
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd19:41
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd19:41
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd19:42
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:42
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:44