401 Brighouse Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 401
Block 403 041
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 205:04
56422 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Chatham St05:04
56423 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Richmond St05:04
56424 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St05:05
56425 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy05:05
56426 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Fundy Gate05:06
56427 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block05:06
56428 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd05:07
56429 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Peterson Gate05:07
56430 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave05:08
56431 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd05:08
56432 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd05:09
56433 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave05:09
56434 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd05:10
56435 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr05:11
56436 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave05:11
56437 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave05:12
56438 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Forsyth Cres05:13
56439 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr05:13
56440 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr05:14
56441 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd05:14
56442 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd05:15
56443 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane05:15
56444 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd05:16
56445 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ 6300 Block05:16
56446 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way05:17
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd05:17
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way05:18
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd05:19
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)05:20
59982 Southbound Buswell St @ Cook Rd (Drop off only)05:23