401 One Road

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 401
Block 401 002
Find bus
StopTime
59982 Southbound Buswell St @ Cook Rd (No service)19:05
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 319:08
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd19:08
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd19:09
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way19:10
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd19:10
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way19:11
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd19:12
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane19:13
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd19:14
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd19:14
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr19:15
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr19:16
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:16
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave19:17
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave19:18
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr19:19
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:20
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave19:21
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd19:22
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd19:22
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave19:23
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave19:24
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd19:24
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block19:25
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr19:25
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd19:26
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave19:26
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy19:27
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St19:28
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St19:28
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St19:29
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)19:29
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:30