401 One Road

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 401
Block 401 003
Find bus
StopTime
59982 Southbound Buswell St @ Cook Rd (No service)20:23
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 320:26
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd20:26
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd20:27
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way20:27
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd20:28
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way20:29
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd20:29
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane20:30
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd20:31
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd20:31
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr20:32
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr20:33
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:33
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave20:34
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave20:35
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr20:36
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd20:36
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave20:37
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd20:38
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd20:38
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave20:39
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave20:39
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd20:40
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block20:40
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr20:41
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd20:41
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave20:42
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy20:42
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St20:43
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St20:43
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St20:44
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)20:44
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:45