388 Carvolth Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 388
Block 388 037
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 117:10
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:15
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:20
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd17:31
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way17:32
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St17:34
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd17:36
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block17:37
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block17:38
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St17:38
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St17:39
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St17:40
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St17:41
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St17:42
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd17:43
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd17:44
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St17:45
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St17:46
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St17:47
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St17:48
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St17:49
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St17:50
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St17:51
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St17:51
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St17:53
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St17:53
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St17:54
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St17:55
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St17:56
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave17:58
60561 Northbound 168 St @ 92A Ave18:00
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St18:02
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St18:04
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St18:04
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St18:06
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St18:11
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St18:12
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St18:13
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St18:14
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St18:15
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St18:17
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave18:17
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block18:19
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block18:20
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block18:22
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:24