388 Carvolth Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 388
Block 388 039
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 118:40
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:44
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave18:48
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd18:57
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way18:58
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St18:59
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd19:01
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block19:02
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block19:03
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St19:03
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St19:04
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St19:05
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St19:06
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St19:06
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd19:07
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd19:08
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St19:09
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St19:10
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St19:11
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St19:11
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St19:12
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St19:13
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St19:14
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St19:15
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St19:16
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St19:16
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St19:17
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St19:18
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St19:19
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave19:21
60561 Northbound 168 St @ 92A Ave19:22
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St19:24
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St19:26
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St19:26
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St19:27
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St19:32
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St19:33
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St19:34
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St19:35
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St19:36
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St19:37
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave19:38
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block19:39
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block19:40
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block19:42
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:44