388 Carvolth Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 388
Block 388 031
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 119:10
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:14
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave19:18
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd19:26
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way19:27
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St19:28
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd19:30
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block19:31
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block19:32
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St19:32
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St19:33
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St19:34
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St19:35
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St19:35
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd19:36
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd19:37
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St19:38
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St19:39
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St19:40
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St19:40
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St19:41
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St19:42
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St19:43
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St19:44
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St19:45
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St19:45
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St19:46
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St19:47
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St19:48
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave19:50
60561 Northbound 168 St @ 92A Ave19:51
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St19:53
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St19:55
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St19:55
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St19:56
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St20:01
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St20:02
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St20:03
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St20:04
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St20:05
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St20:06
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave20:07
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block20:08
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block20:09
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block20:11
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:13