364 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 364
Block 320 038
Find bus
StopTime
55192 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 915:26
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block15:27
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave15:28
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave15:29
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd15:31
61163 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd15:33
61164 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 122 St15:34
61166 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 124 St15:36
61168 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 126 St15:37
55528 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 128 St15:38
55529 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 130 St15:40
56403 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 132 St15:41
56404 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 134 St15:42
61171 Eastbound 64 Ave @ King George Blvd15:44
61172 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 138 St15:45
61174 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 140 St15:46
61177 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 142 St15:48
61179 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 144 St15:49
61180 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 146 St15:50
61182 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 148 St15:52
61185 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 152 St15:55
60315 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 165 St16:01
58463 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 166 St16:01
59897 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 168 St16:02
59895 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 16900 Block16:03
60401 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 172 St16:04
59893 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 173A St16:04
60790 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 176 St16:06
60792 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 177B St16:06
60794 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 179 St16:07
60796 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 181A St16:08
60752 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 184 St16:10
60753 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 186 St16:10
60797 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 188 St16:11
60798 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 190 St16:12
61501 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Fraser Hwy16:13
60207 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 194 St16:14
55282 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 196 St16:15
56411 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 197 St16:16
56412 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 198 St16:16
56413 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 19900 Block16:16
58909 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 200 St16:17
58944 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 201 St16:17
61188 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 202 St16:18
58933 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 203 St16:18
58931 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 20400 Block16:19
58929 Southbound 204 St @ 64 Ave16:19
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St16:23
57097 Langley Centre @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)16:24