364 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 364
Block 503 008
Find bus
StopTime
55192 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 918:03
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block18:04
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:05
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:06
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd18:08
61163 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd18:09
61164 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 122 St18:11
61166 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 124 St18:12
61168 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 126 St18:13
55528 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 128 St18:14
55529 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 130 St18:15
56403 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 132 St18:17
56404 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 134 St18:18
61171 Eastbound 64 Ave @ King George Blvd18:19
61172 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 138 St18:20
61174 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 140 St18:21
61177 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 142 St18:22
61179 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 144 St18:24
61180 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 146 St18:25
61182 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 148 St18:26
61185 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 152 St18:29
60315 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 165 St18:34
58463 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 166 St18:34
59897 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 168 St18:35
59895 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 16900 Block18:35
60401 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 172 St18:36
59893 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 173A St18:37
60790 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 176 St18:38
60792 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 177B St18:38
60794 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 179 St18:39
60796 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 181A St18:40
60752 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 184 St18:41
60753 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 186 St18:42
60797 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 188 St18:42
60798 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 190 St18:43
61501 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Fraser Hwy18:44
60207 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 194 St18:45
55282 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 196 St18:45
56411 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 197 St18:46
56412 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 198 St18:46
56413 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 19900 Block18:47
58909 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 200 St18:47
58944 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 201 St18:47
61188 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 202 St18:48
58933 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 203 St18:48
58931 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 20400 Block18:49
58929 Southbound 204 St @ 64 Ave18:49
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St18:52
57097 Langley Centre @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:53