364 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 364
Block 320 033
Find bus
StopTime
55192 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 918:43
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block18:44
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:45
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:46
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd18:48
61163 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd18:49
61164 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 122 St18:51
61166 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 124 St18:52
61168 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 126 St18:53
55528 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 128 St18:54
55529 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 130 St18:55
56403 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 132 St18:57
56404 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 134 St18:58
61171 Eastbound 64 Ave @ King George Blvd18:59
61172 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 138 St19:00
61174 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 140 St19:01
61177 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 142 St19:02
61179 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 144 St19:04
61180 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 146 St19:05
61182 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 148 St19:06
61185 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 152 St19:09
60315 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 165 St19:13
58463 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 166 St19:13
59897 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 168 St19:14
59895 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 16900 Block19:15
60401 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 172 St19:15
59893 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 173A St19:16
60790 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 176 St19:17
60792 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 177B St19:17
60794 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 179 St19:18
60796 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 181A St19:18
60752 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 184 St19:19
60753 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 186 St19:20
60797 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 188 St19:21
60798 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 190 St19:21
61501 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Fraser Hwy19:22
60207 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 194 St19:23
55282 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 196 St19:23
56411 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 197 St19:24
56412 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 198 St19:24
56413 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 19900 Block19:24
58909 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 200 St19:25
58944 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 201 St19:25
61188 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 202 St19:25
58933 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 203 St19:26
58931 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 20400 Block19:26
58929 Southbound 204 St @ 64 Ave19:26
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St19:29
57097 Langley Centre @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:30