354 White Rock South

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 354
Block 601 047
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1016:20
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy16:33
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:07
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd17:09
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave17:09
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave17:10
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd17:11
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St17:12
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:12
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St17:13
58982 Southbound 160 St @ 32 Ave17:14
58927 Southbound 160 St @ 30 Ave17:15
58828 Southbound 160 St @ 28 Ave17:16
58782 Southbound 160 St @ 26 Ave17:16
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St17:17
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:17
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St17:18
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave17:19
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St17:19
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave17:20
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd17:22
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd17:22
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave17:23
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave17:23
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave17:23
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave17:24
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave17:24
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave17:24
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St17:25
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St17:25
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St17:25
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St17:26
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block17:26
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block17:27
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave17:27
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave17:28
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave17:29
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave17:29
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:30