354 White Rock South

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 354
Block 601 039
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1016:50
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:02
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:35
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd17:37
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave17:37
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave17:38
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd17:39
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St17:40
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:40
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St17:41
58982 Southbound 160 St @ 32 Ave17:42
58927 Southbound 160 St @ 30 Ave17:43
58828 Southbound 160 St @ 28 Ave17:43
58782 Southbound 160 St @ 26 Ave17:44
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St17:44
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:45
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St17:46
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave17:46
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St17:47
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave17:47
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd17:49
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd17:50
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave17:50
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave17:50
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave17:51
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave17:51
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave17:51
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave17:51
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St17:52
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St17:52
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St17:53
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St17:53
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block17:53
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block17:54
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave17:54
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave17:55
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave17:56
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave17:56
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:57