354 White Rock South

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 354
Block 601 038
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:20
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:32
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:05
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:07
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:07
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:08
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd18:09
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St18:10
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:10
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St18:11
58982 Southbound 160 St @ 32 Ave18:12
58927 Southbound 160 St @ 30 Ave18:13
58828 Southbound 160 St @ 28 Ave18:13
58782 Southbound 160 St @ 26 Ave18:14
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St18:14
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:15
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St18:16
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave18:16
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St18:17
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave18:17
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd18:19
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd18:20
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave18:20
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave18:20
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave18:21
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave18:21
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave18:21
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave18:21
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St18:22
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St18:22
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St18:23
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St18:23
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block18:23
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block18:24
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave18:24
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave18:25
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave18:26
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave18:26
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:27