354 White Rock South

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 354
Block 601 040
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:40
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:52
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:24
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:25
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:26
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:27
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd18:27
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St18:28
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:29
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St18:29
58982 Southbound 160 St @ 32 Ave18:31
58927 Southbound 160 St @ 30 Ave18:31
58828 Southbound 160 St @ 28 Ave18:32
58782 Southbound 160 St @ 26 Ave18:32
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St18:33
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:33
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St18:34
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave18:34
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St18:35
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave18:36
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd18:37
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd18:38
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave18:38
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave18:38
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave18:39
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave18:39
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave18:39
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave18:40
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St18:40
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St18:40
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St18:41
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St18:41
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block18:42
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block18:42
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave18:42
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave18:43
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave18:44
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave18:44
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:45