354 White Rock South

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 354
Block 601 037
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1018:03
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy18:14
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:44
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:46
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:46
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:47
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd18:47
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St18:48
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:48
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St18:49
58982 Southbound 160 St @ 32 Ave18:50
58927 Southbound 160 St @ 30 Ave18:51
58828 Southbound 160 St @ 28 Ave18:51
58782 Southbound 160 St @ 26 Ave18:52
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St18:52
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:53
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St18:54
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave18:54
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St18:54
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave18:55
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd18:57
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd18:57
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave18:58
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave18:58
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave18:58
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave18:58
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave18:59
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave18:59
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St18:59
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St18:59
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St19:00
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St19:00
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block19:01
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block19:01
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave19:01
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave19:02
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave19:03
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave19:03
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:04