352 Ocean Park To White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 352
Block 601 041
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1018:53
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy19:02
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 119:28
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd19:29
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr19:29
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St19:30
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block19:30
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St19:31
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave19:31
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St19:32
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St19:33
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd19:33
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave19:33
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave19:34
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave19:34
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave19:34
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave19:35
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave19:35
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St19:36
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St19:36
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St19:37
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block19:37
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd19:38
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block19:38
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St19:38
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd19:39
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd19:39
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St19:39
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd19:39
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd19:39
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street19:40
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St19:40
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St19:40
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St19:40
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St19:41
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:42