352 Ocean Park To White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 352
Block 601 034
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1016:53
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:03
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:30
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd17:31
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr17:32
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St17:32
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block17:33
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St17:33
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave17:34
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St17:34
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St17:35
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd17:36
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave17:36
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave17:36
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave17:37
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave17:37
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave17:37
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave17:38
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St17:38
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St17:39
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St17:39
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block17:40
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd17:40
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block17:41
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St17:41
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd17:41
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd17:42
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St17:42
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd17:42
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd17:42
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street17:43
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St17:43
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St17:43
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St17:43
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St17:44
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:45