352 Ocean Park To White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 352
Block 601 053
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:13
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:23
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:50
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd17:51
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr17:52
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St17:52
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block17:53
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St17:53
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave17:54
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St17:54
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St17:55
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd17:56
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave17:56
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave17:56
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave17:57
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave17:57
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave17:57
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave17:58
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St17:58
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St17:59
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St17:59
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block18:00
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd18:00
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block18:01
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St18:01
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd18:01
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd18:02
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St18:02
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd18:02
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd18:02
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street18:03
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St18:03
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St18:03
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St18:03
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St18:04
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:05