352 Ocean Park To White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 352
Block 601 043
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:33
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:43
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:10
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd18:11
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr18:12
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St18:12
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block18:13
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St18:13
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave18:14
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St18:14
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St18:15
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd18:16
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave18:16
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave18:16
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave18:17
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave18:17
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave18:17
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave18:18
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St18:18
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St18:19
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St18:19
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block18:20
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd18:20
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block18:21
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St18:21
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd18:21
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd18:22
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St18:22
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd18:22
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd18:22
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street18:23
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St18:23
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St18:23
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St18:23
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St18:24
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:25