352 Ocean Park To White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 352
Block 601 046
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:53
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy18:02
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:28
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd18:29
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr18:29
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St18:30
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block18:30
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St18:31
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave18:31
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St18:32
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St18:33
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd18:33
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave18:33
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave18:34
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave18:34
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave18:34
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave18:35
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave18:35
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St18:36
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St18:36
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St18:37
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block18:37
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd18:38
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block18:38
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St18:38
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd18:39
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd18:39
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St18:39
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd18:39
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd18:39
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street18:40
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St18:40
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St18:40
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St18:40
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St18:41
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:42