351 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 351
Block 350 033
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 917:13
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy17:25
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr17:36
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:56
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd17:58
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave17:58
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave17:59
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:00
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:01
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave18:01
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd18:02
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:02
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:03
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:04
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:04
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:05
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:05
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1018:05
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 118:06
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr18:06
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)18:07
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)18:08