351 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 351
Block 350 025
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 918:01
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy18:13
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr18:23
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:42
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:43
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:44
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:45
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:46
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:46
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave18:47
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd18:47
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:48
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:48
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:49
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:50
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:50
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:50
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1018:51
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 118:51
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr18:51
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)18:52
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)18:53