351 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 351
Block 350 032
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 920:43
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy20:53
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr21:03
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 121:19
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd21:21
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave21:21
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave21:22
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion21:22
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block21:23
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave21:23
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd21:24
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:24
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:25
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave21:25
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave21:26
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave21:26
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave21:27
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1021:27
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 121:27
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr21:28
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)21:28
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)21:29