351 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 351
Block 350 024
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 920:13
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy20:23
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr20:33
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 120:49
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd20:51
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave20:51
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave20:52
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion20:52
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block20:53
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave20:53
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd20:54
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave20:54
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave20:55
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave20:55
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave20:56
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave20:56
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave20:57
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1020:57
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 120:57
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr20:58
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)20:58
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)20:59