351 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 351
Block 350 029
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 919:43
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy19:53
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr20:03
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 120:19
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd20:21
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave20:21
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave20:22
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion20:22
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block20:23
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave20:23
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd20:24
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave20:24
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave20:25
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave20:25
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave20:26
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave20:26
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave20:27
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1020:27
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 120:27
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr20:28
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)20:28
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)20:29