351 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 351
Block 350 023
Find bus
StopTime
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)13:30
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave13:30
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St13:31
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St13:32
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St13:33
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave13:34
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave13:35
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 513:36
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave13:36
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave13:37
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave13:38
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave13:38
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave13:40
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave13:41
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St13:42
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block13:43
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion13:44
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St13:45
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave13:46
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd13:47
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 313:50
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St14:00
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy14:10
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)14:19