350 White Rock Centre

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 350
Block 350 001
Find bus
StopTime
56082 Westbound Sullivan St @ Kidd Rd05:06
56083 Southbound McBride Ave @ Alexandra St05:06
56084 Eastbound Beecher St @ Taylor Lane05:07
56085 Eastbound Beecher St @ Sullivan St05:07
56086 Eastbound Bayview St @ Beecher St05:07
56087 Eastbound Crescent Rd @ Tulloch Rd05:08
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd05:09
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave05:09
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave05:10
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave05:10
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave05:11
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave05:12
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave05:12
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St05:13
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St05:14
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St05:15
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block05:15
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd05:16
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block05:16
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St05:17
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd05:17
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd05:18
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St05:18
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd05:19
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd05:19
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street05:19
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St05:20
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd05:20
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave05:21
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St05:21
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St05:22
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St05:22
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave05:23
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave05:23
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:24