350 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 350
Block 350 001
Find bus
StopTime
56082 Westbound Sullivan St @ Kidd Rd19:12
56083 Southbound McBride Ave @ Alexandra St19:12
56084 Eastbound Beecher St @ Taylor Lane19:13
56085 Eastbound Beecher St @ Sullivan St19:13
56086 Eastbound Bayview St @ Beecher St19:13
56087 Eastbound Crescent Rd @ Tulloch Rd19:14
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd19:15
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave19:15
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave19:16
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave19:16
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave19:17
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave19:18
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave19:18
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St19:19
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St19:20
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St19:21
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block19:21
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd19:22
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block19:22
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St19:23
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd19:23
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd19:24
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St19:24
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd19:25
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd19:25
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street19:25
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St19:26
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd19:26
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave19:27
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St19:27
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St19:28
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St19:28
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave19:29
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave19:29
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:30