350 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 350
Block 350 003
Find bus
StopTime
56082 Westbound Sullivan St @ Kidd Rd08:44
56083 Southbound McBride Ave @ Alexandra St08:44
56084 Eastbound Beecher St @ Taylor Lane08:45
56085 Eastbound Beecher St @ Sullivan St08:45
56086 Eastbound Bayview St @ Beecher St08:46
56087 Eastbound Crescent Rd @ Tulloch Rd08:46
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd08:47
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave08:48
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave08:49
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave08:49
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave08:50
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave08:51
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave08:51
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St08:52
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St08:53
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St08:54
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block08:55
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd08:56
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block08:56
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St08:57
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd08:57
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd08:58
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St08:58
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd08:59
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd08:59
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street09:00
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St09:00
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd09:01
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave09:01
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St09:02
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St09:02
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St09:03
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave09:03
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave09:04
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:05