345 King George Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 345
Block 321 066
Find bus
StopTime
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd17:30
56139 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St17:30
56140 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Blackwood St17:30
61427 Northbound Oxford St @ Goggs Ave17:31
56142 Northbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave17:31
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St17:32
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St17:32
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St17:33
56388 White Rock Centre @ Bay 717:34
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave17:34
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave17:35
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave17:35
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave17:36
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave17:37
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave17:37
55390 Northbound 152 St @ King George Blvd17:38
55392 Northbound 152 St @ 28 Ave17:38
56036 Northbound 152 St @ 3000 Block17:39
56038 Northbound 152 St @ 34 Ave17:41
56039 Northbound 152 St @ 36 Ave17:42
61789 Northbound 152 St @ 40 Ave17:43
56041 Northbound 152 St @ 4400 Block17:45
56042 Northbound 152 St @ 48 Ave17:47
56044 Northbound 152 St @ 54A Ave17:50
56045 Northbound 152 St @ Hwy 1017:50
56046 Northbound 152 St @ 58A Ave17:51
55971 Northbound 152 St @ 60 Ave17:52
55972 Northbound 152 St @ 6200 Block17:53
55973 Northbound 152 St @ 64 Ave17:54
58333 Northbound 152 St @ 64 Ave17:55
61578 Northbound 152 St @ 66A Ave17:56
56048 Northbound 152 St @ 68 Ave17:57
56049 Northbound 152 St @ 72 Ave17:59
56050 Northbound 152 St @ 76 Ave18:01
60295 Northbound 152 St @ 7900 Block18:03
56051 Northbound 152 St @ 81 Ave18:04
56052 Northbound 152 St @ 82 Ave18:04
56053 Northbound 152 St @ 84 Ave18:05
56054 Northbound 152 St @ 86 Ave18:06
55898 Northbound 152 St @ 88 Ave18:07
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St18:09
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St18:10
55950 Northbound 148 St @ Fraser Hwy18:11
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St18:17
54990 King George Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:22