340 Scottsdale

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 340
Block 301 022
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 105:11
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St05:15
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave05:19
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St05:28
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr05:29
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres05:30
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd05:31
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr05:31
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave05:32
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave05:32
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave05:33
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave05:33
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave05:34
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:35