340 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 340
Block 301 028
Find bus
StopTime
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 319:05
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block19:05
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave19:06
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave19:06
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd19:07
56023 Westbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd19:08
56024 Westbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd19:08
56025 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres19:09
56026 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr19:10
56027 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Lyon Rd19:11
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave19:20
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:24
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:28