340 Scottsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 340
Block 301 027
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 122:42
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St22:46
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave22:50
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St22:59
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr23:00
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres23:01
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd23:02
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr23:02
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave23:03
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave23:03
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave23:04
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave23:04
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave23:05
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:06