340 Scottsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 340
Block 301 026
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 117:31
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:36
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:41
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St17:54
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr17:55
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres17:56
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd17:57
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr17:57
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave17:58
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave17:58
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave17:59
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:00
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:01
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:02