325 140 St to Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 325
Block 321 069
Find bus
StopTime
55738 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 717:57
55715 Eastbound 102 Ave @ Whalley Blvd17:58
55716 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 137A St17:59
55717 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 139 St18:00
55718 Southbound 140 St @ 100A Ave18:01
55719 Southbound 140 St @ 100 Ave18:02
55720 Southbound 140 St @ Green Timbers Way18:02
55721 Southbound 140 St @ Fraser Hwy18:03
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave18:04
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave18:05
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave18:06
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave18:06
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave18:08
55726 Southbound 140 St @ 88 Ave18:09
55727 Southbound 140 St @ 86A Ave18:10
55728 Southbound 140 St @ 85 Ave18:10
55729 Southbound 140 St @ 84 Ave18:11
55730 Southbound 140 St @ 8300 Block18:12
55731 Southbound 140 St @ Bear Creek Dr18:13
55732 Southbound 140 St @ 80 Ave18:14
55734 Southbound 140 St @ 78A Ave18:15
55735 Southbound 140 St @ 77 Ave18:16
58248 Southbound 140 St @ 75 Ave18:17
55736 Southbound 140 St @ 74 Ave18:17
55737 Westbound 72 Ave @ 140 St18:19
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St18:20
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:21