325 140 St to Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 325
Block 321 048
Find bus
StopTime
55738 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 720:57
55715 Eastbound 102 Ave @ Whalley Blvd20:58
55716 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 137A St20:58
55717 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 139 St20:59
55718 Southbound 140 St @ 100A Ave21:00
55719 Southbound 140 St @ 100 Ave21:01
55720 Southbound 140 St @ Green Timbers Way21:01
55721 Southbound 140 St @ Fraser Hwy21:02
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave21:03
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave21:03
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave21:04
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave21:05
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave21:06
55726 Southbound 140 St @ 88 Ave21:07
55727 Southbound 140 St @ 86A Ave21:07
55728 Southbound 140 St @ 85 Ave21:08
55729 Southbound 140 St @ 84 Ave21:09
55730 Southbound 140 St @ 8300 Block21:09
55731 Southbound 140 St @ Bear Creek Dr21:10
55732 Southbound 140 St @ 80 Ave21:11
55734 Southbound 140 St @ 78A Ave21:12
55735 Southbound 140 St @ 77 Ave21:12
58248 Southbound 140 St @ 75 Ave21:13
55736 Southbound 140 St @ 74 Ave21:14
55737 Westbound 72 Ave @ 140 St21:15
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St21:16
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:17