324 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 324
Block 321 043
Find bus
StopTime
54993 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 818:53
55072 Southbound 132 St @ Old Yale Rd18:57
55668 Southbound 132 St @ 100 Ave18:58
55669 Southbound 132 St @ 98 Ave18:59
55670 Southbound 132 St @ 96 Ave19:01
55671 Southbound 132 St @ Huntley Ave19:03
55672 Southbound 132 St @ 92 Ave19:04
55673 Southbound 132 St @ Queen Mary Blvd19:05
55674 Southbound 132 St @ 88 Ave19:07
55675 Southbound 132 St @ 86 Ave19:08
55676 Southbound 132 St @ 84 Ave19:10
55677 Southbound 132 St @ 82A Ave19:11
55678 Southbound 132 St @ 81 Ave19:12
55679 Southbound 132 St @ 80 Ave19:12
55680 Southbound 132 St @ 78A Ave19:14
55681 Southbound 132 St @ 7700 Block19:15
55682 Southbound 132 St @ 76 Ave19:15
55683 Southbound 132 St @ 73A Ave19:17
55541 Southbound 132 St @ 72 Ave19:18
55542 Southbound 132 St @ 70B Ave19:19
55543 Southbound 132 St @ 69A Ave19:19
55684 Eastbound 68 Ave @ 132 St19:21
55685 Eastbound 68 Ave @ 134 St19:22
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd19:23
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd19:24
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave19:24
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave19:25
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block19:26
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St19:27
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:28