324 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 324
Block 321 035
Find bus
StopTime
54993 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 821:55
55072 Southbound 132 St @ Old Yale Rd21:57
55668 Southbound 132 St @ 100 Ave21:58
55669 Southbound 132 St @ 98 Ave21:59
55670 Southbound 132 St @ 96 Ave22:00
55671 Southbound 132 St @ Huntley Ave22:01
55672 Southbound 132 St @ 92 Ave22:02
55673 Southbound 132 St @ Queen Mary Blvd22:03
55674 Southbound 132 St @ 88 Ave22:04
55675 Southbound 132 St @ 86 Ave22:05
55676 Southbound 132 St @ 84 Ave22:06
55677 Southbound 132 St @ 82A Ave22:07
55678 Southbound 132 St @ 81 Ave22:08
55679 Southbound 132 St @ 80 Ave22:08
55680 Southbound 132 St @ 78A Ave22:09
55681 Southbound 132 St @ 7700 Block22:10
55682 Southbound 132 St @ 76 Ave22:10
55683 Southbound 132 St @ 73A Ave22:11
55541 Southbound 132 St @ 72 Ave22:12
55542 Southbound 132 St @ 70B Ave22:13
55543 Southbound 132 St @ 69A Ave22:14
55684 Eastbound 68 Ave @ 132 St22:15
55685 Eastbound 68 Ave @ 134 St22:16
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd22:17
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd22:17
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave22:18
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave22:19
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block22:19
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St22:20
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:21